EVENT 107 Womens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats
Not Competing : 4,25,30
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Lauren Hill | 13 | Halesowen | 2:50.57 |
3 | 2 | Maddison Saunders | 12 | Northampton | 2:48.57 |
4 | 3 | Chloe Lence | 12 | Modernians | 2:44.97 |
5 | 5 | Alice Oliver | 11 | Co Birm'ham | 2:41.62 |
6 | 6 | Poppy Richardson | 12 | Co Peterboro | 2:49.92 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Isabel Spinley | 13 | Deepings | 2:43.56 |
2 | 8 | Amie Philpot | 11 | teamipswich | 2:57.46 |
3 | 9 | Cameron Minifie | 13 | Northgate | 2:44.42 |
4 | 10 | Megan Cook | 13 | Bishop Stort | 2:47.41 |
5 | 11 | Kathryn Henderson | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 2:35.95 |
6 | 12 | Emily Walsh | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | 2:36.55 |
7 | 13 | Amy Young | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:36.35 |
8 | 14 | Holly Bell | 15 | Co Leicester | 2:39.03 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 15 | Fiona Thornton | 15 | Hatfield | 2:35.34 |
2 | 16 | Christie Woods | 13 | Co Peterboro | 2:31.93 |
3 | 17 | Sarah Branch | 13 | Northampton | 2:36.43 |
4 | 18 | Bethany Saunders | 14 | Northampton | DN:C . |
5 | 19 | Shannon Stott | 13 | Co St Albans | 2:33.45 |
6 | 20 | Ella Simmonite | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 2:35.18 |
7 | 21 | Bethan Walters | 14 | Stourbridge | 2:35.98 |
8 | 22 | Joy Willett | 15 | Co Leicester | 2:29.29 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 23 | Eleanor Evans | 14 | Northampton | 2:33.07 |
2 | 24 | Robyn Le Friec | 23 | Warwick Uni | 2:30.49 |
3 | 26 | Lucy Ambrose | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 2:29.13 |
4 | 27 | Morgan Harlow | 15 | Boldmere | 2:30.17 |
5 | 28 | Sophie Culpin | 16 | Grantham | 2:32.44 |
6 | 29 | Lara Robinson | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 2:29.09 |
7 | 31 | Abby Smith | 17 | Harpenden | 2:29.73 |
8 | 32 | Tara Haworth | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | 2:28.47 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Amber Keegan | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 2:29.85 |
2 | 34 | Chloe Finch | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 2:24.13 |
3 | 35 | Kelsie Campbell | 15 | Nova Cent'n | DN:F . |
4 | 36 | Katherine Brown | 14 | Co Peterboro | 2:19.22 |
5 | 37 | Abigail Gee | 16 | Team Luton | 2:22.91 |
6 | 38 | Isobel Griffiths | 14 | Co Birm'ham | 2:25.18 |
7 | 39 | Lily West | 16 | Hatfield | 2:20.33 |
8 | 40 | Lara Butler | 19 | Loughboro Un | 2:28.81 |