Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leah Roughan | 14 | Grantham | | 2:40.55 | | | 657 | | 37.66 | 1:18.02 | 1:59.21 |
2. | Megan Langton | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:44.88 | | | 606 | | 37.24 | 1:19.23 | 2:02.04 |
3. | Charly Neilson | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:45.45 | | | 600 | | 37.70 | 1:19.45 | 2:02.17 |
4. | Emily Biggs | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:49.31 | | | 560 | | 38.57 | 1:21.49 | 2:06.47 |
5. | Megan Moss | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:50.31 | | | 550 | | 38.21 | 1:21.89 | 2:07.00 |
6. | Rebecca Kamau | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:50.70 | | | 546 | | 38.31 | 1:21.97 | 2:06.80 |
7. | Rachel Wellings | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 2:51.36 | | | 540 | | 38.60 | 1:22.87 | 2:08.39 |
8. | Courtney Poxon | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:52.21 | | | 532 | | 39.25 | 1:23.14 | 2:06.81 |
9. | Amelia Barnetson | 13 | Chelmsford | | 2:52.90 | | | 526 | | 38.91 | 1:23.46 | 2:08.70 |
10. | Bethany Morrin | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.57 | | | 520 | | 39.93 | 1:23.91 | 2:08.61 |
11. | Morgen Watson | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.61 | | | 519 | | 38.49 | 1:23.29 | 2:09.35 |
12. | Kate Davies | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:53.67 | | | 519 | 5/H6 | 39.71 | 1:25.49 | 2:09.96 |
13. | Milly Scotchbrook | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:53.84 | | | 517 | | 39.02 | 1:23.90 | 2:08.41 |
14. | Rose Foden | 14 | Northampton | | 2:54.65 | | | 510 | | 40.14 | 1:25.05 | 2:09.83 |
15. | Kathryn Neville | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:55.11 | | | 506 | | 39.71 | 1:24.02 | 2:08.88 |
16. | Hannah McNaul | 13 | West Suffolk | | 2:56.33 | | | 496 | | 39.99 | 1:23.84 | 2:10.97 |
17. | Amy Lee | 13 | Northampton | | 2:56.95 | | | 490 | | 40.98 | 1:26.49 | 2:12.75 |
18. | Hannah White | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:57.42 | | | 487 | | 41.07 | 1:26.83 | 2:12.95 |
19. | Grace Perry | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:57.51 | | | 486 | | 40.15 | 1:25.17 | 2:11.56 |
20. | Sophie Eley | 13 | Co Derby | | 2:57.82 | | | 483 | | 41.58 | 1:26.53 | 2:12.20 |
21. | Jennifer Ballinger | 14 | Northgate | | 2:58.31 | | | 479 | | 41.73 | 1:26.36 | 2:12.70 |
22. | Aiyana Lawson | 12 | Modernians | | 2:58.61 | | | 477 | | 40.07 | 1:26.44 | 2:12.78 |
23. | Charlize Arundell | 13 | Boston | | 2:58.88 | | | 475 | | - | 21.80 | 39.96 |
24. | Eleanor Clarke | 13 | Chelmsford | | 2:59.69 | | | 468 | | 39.22 | 1:24.74 | 2:11.95 |
25. | Megan Wickham | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 2:59.85 | | | 467 | | 41.18 | 1:26.41 | 2:12.87 |
26. | Ellie Mitchell | 14 | Runnymede | | 3:00.96 | | | 459 | | 41.95 | 1:27.72 | 2:13.73 |
27. | Lucy Gerrard | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:01.28 | | | 456 | | 40.81 | 1:27.33 | 2:14.33 |
28. | Katialin Dang | 13 | Harpenden | | 3:02.05 | | | 450 | | 40.80 | 1:25.10 | 2:12.96 |
29. | Jade Kennerell | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:02.26 | | | 449 | | 41.72 | 1:27.79 | 2:15.90 |
30. | Charlotte Rigg | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:02.46 | | | 447 | | 41.41 | 1:27.85 | 2:14.85 |
31. | Caitlin Hoddinott | 13 | Harpenden | | 3:04.83 | | | 430 | | 42.53 | 1:28.62 | 2:17.40 |
32. | Kate Durno | 11 | Northampton | | 3:05.35 | | | 427 | | 42.80 | 1:29.61 | 2:18.16 |
33. | Laura Copping | 13 | Hatfield | | 3:08.38 | | | 406 | | 43.60 | 1:31.31 | 2:20.34 |
34. | Charlotte Matthews | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 3:09.65 | | | 398 | | 44.87 | 1:31.61 | 2:21.84 |
35. | Bailie Harrison | 13 | Deepings | | 3:10.23 | | | 395 | | 44.27 | 1:32.34 | 2:22.93 |
36. | Georgina Dolan | 13 | Boldmere | | 3:10.84 | | | 391 | | 42.88 | 1:31.88 | 2:21.71 |
37. | Ailsa McDonald | 12 | Leic Peng | | 3:14.19 | | | 371 | | 45.36 | 1:34.36 | 2:24.30 |
38. | Holly Thompson | 13 | Chelmsford | | 3:15.39 | | | 364 | | 44.35 | 1:34.65 | 2:24.85 |
39. | Kieva Clegg | 12 | Boston | | 3:16.02 | | | 361 | | 44.81 | 1:34.86 | 2:25.19 |
| Leyla M. Rizatepe | 13 | Co St Albans | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kay De Courcy | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:41.11 | | | 650 | | 38.43 | 1:19.84 | 2:01.18 |
2. | Ellen Stone | 17 | Team Mercia | | 2:43.93 | | | 617 | | 37.21 | 1:19.83 | 2:01.94 |
3. | Maria Lyri | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:45.24 | | | 602 | | 38.45 | 1:20.58 | 2:03.99 |
4. | Frances Spink | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:45.35 | | | 601 | | 38.18 | 1:20.69 | 2:02.89 |
5. | Shannon Loder | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:45.95 | | | 595 | | 38.06 | 1:19.44 | 2:01.77 |
6. | Tabitha Monkhouse | 18 | Worcester | | 2:46.22 | | | 592 | | 36.86 | 1:19.20 | 2:03.32 |
7. | Zara Bailey | 18 | Co Peterboro | | 2:46.46 | | | 589 | | 38.50 | 1:20.36 | 2:03.97 |
8. | Madeleine Churchman | 17 | Hatfield | | 2:47.63 | | | 577 | | 37.22 | 1:19.80 | 2:03.29 |
9. | Lauren Baker | 18 | Hatfield | | 2:48.42 | | | 569 | | 37.43 | 1:20.70 | 2:04.61 |
10. | Alexandra Dolan | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:49.56 | | | 557 | | 38.76 | 1:20.10 | 2:05.31 |
11. | Kate McQuaid | 15 | Hatfield | | 2:50.84 | | | 545 | | 38.32 | 1:22.50 | 2:05.53 |
12. | Georgia Petch | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:52.47 | | | 530 | | 37.91 | 1:22.31 | 2:06.63 |
13. | Natalie Coogans | 16 | West Norfolk | | 2:53.67 | | | 519 | 4/H6 | 39.71 | 1:22.63 | 2:09.27 |
14. | Olivia Weller | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:53.72 | | | 518 | | 40.04 | 1:23.91 | 2:09.73 |
15. | Emily Gordon | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:54.64 | | | 510 | | 37.99 | 1:21.43 | 2:07.46 |
16. | Emily Walsh | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:55.04 | | | 507 | | 39.59 | 1:24.09 | 2:09.65 |
17. | Cira Fletcher | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 2:57.84 | | | 483 | | 41.04 | 1:25.91 | 2:12.49 |
18. | Jade Pettit | 15 | Northampton | | 3:00.57 | | | 461 | | 41.55 | 1:27.41 | 2:14.69 |
19. | Aisling Ruff | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 3:01.09 | | | 458 | | 42.59 | 1:29.31 | 2:16.24 |
20. | Rebecca Freestone | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 3:01.71 | | | 453 | | 40.73 | 1:27.28 | 2:15.44 |
21. | Elizabeth Davies | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:02.12 | | | 450 | | 43.73 | 1:29.25 | 2:13.69 |