Womens Open 400m Freestyle - Heats
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sarah Branch | 13 | Northampton | | 4:30.36 | | | 692 | |
| 50m 31.33 | 100m 1:04.57 | 150m 1:38.82 | 200m 2:13.37 | 250m 2:47.85 | 300m 3:22.22 | 350m 3:56.95 | 400m 4:30.36 |
2. | Rose Foden | 14 | Northampton | | 4:31.23 | | | 685 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:05.25 | 150m 1:39.63 | 200m 2:14.19 | 250m 2:48.44 | 300m 3:22.94 | 350m 3:57.60 | 400m 4:31.23 |
3. | Eleanor Baldwin | 14 | Co Derby | | 4:32.16 | | | 678 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:06.50 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:16.95 | 250m 2:51.07 | 300m 3:25.52 | 350m 3:59.31 | 400m 4:32.16 |
4. | Leah Roughan | 14 | Grantham | | 4:33.06 | | | 671 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:40.13 | 200m 2:14.81 | 250m 2:49.73 | 300m 3:24.65 | 350m 3:59.10 | 400m 4:33.06 |
5. | Lucy Oxbrow | 14 | teamipswich | | 4:34.00 | | | 664 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:04.89 | 150m 1:39.48 | 200m 2:14.79 | 250m 2:50.23 | 300m 3:26.04 | 350m 4:00.24 | 400m 4:34.00 |
6. | Felicity Dempster | 14 | Team Mercia | | 4:34.49 | | | 661 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.71 | 150m 1:40.87 | 200m 2:16.49 | 250m 2:51.45 | 300m 3:26.06 | 350m 4:00.54 | 400m 4:34.49 |
7. | Rebecca Sherwin | 13 | teamipswich | | 4:34.99 | | | 657 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:06.40 | 150m 1:40.72 | 200m 2:15.90 | 250m 2:50.74 | 300m 3:26.14 | 350m 4:00.42 | 400m 4:34.99 |
8. | Isobel Griffiths | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:36.82 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:07.91 | 150m 1:43.54 | 200m 2:19.43 | 250m 2:54.13 | 300m 3:28.89 | 350m 4:03.18 | 400m 4:36.82 |
9. | Tara Haworth | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:42.49 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.92 | 100m 1:06.85 | 150m 1:42.63 | 200m 2:18.67 | 250m 2:54.79 | 300m 3:31.03 | 350m 4:07.19 | 400m 4:42.49 |
10. | Holly Townson | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 4:43.71 | | | 598 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:09.47 | 150m 1:45.75 | 200m 2:22.36 | 250m 2:58.86 | 300m 3:35.12 | 350m 4:10.88 | 400m 4:43.71 |
11. | Aimee Richards | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.82 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:45.81 | 200m 2:22.28 | 250m 2:58.39 | 300m 3:35.06 | 350m 4:11.24 | 400m 4:44.82 |
12. | Kate Davies | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:45.57 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:06.64 | 150m 1:42.74 | 200m 2:19.27 | 250m 2:56.18 | 300m 3:33.13 | 350m 4:10.17 | 400m 4:45.57 |
13. | Martina Drasnarova | 13 | Co Derby | | 4:49.56 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.79 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:23.82 | 250m 3:00.82 | 300m 3:37.86 | 350m 4:14.19 | 400m 4:49.56 |
14. | Aiyana Lawson | 12 | Modernians | | 4:49.84 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:09.25 | 150m 1:46.35 | 200m 2:23.66 | 250m 3:00.89 | 300m 3:38.56 | 350m 4:14.69 | 400m 4:49.84 |
15. | Caitlin Hubbard | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:50.10 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:10.07 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:24.36 | 250m 3:00.95 | 300m 3:38.10 | 350m 4:14.32 | 400m 4:50.10 |
16. | Summer Kennedy | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.16 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 34.00 | 100m 1:10.94 | 150m 1:48.29 | 200m 2:26.04 | 250m 3:02.73 | 300m 3:39.31 | 350m 4:15.42 | 400m 4:50.16 |
17. | Freya Stevens | 12 | Northampton | | 4:50.35 | | | 558 | |
| 50m 33.49 | 100m 1:09.72 | 150m 1:46.56 | 200m 2:23.52 | 250m 3:00.65 | 300m 3:37.77 | 350m 4:14.50 | 400m 4:50.35 |
18. | Eleanor Templer | 14 | South Lincs | | 4:50.74 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:08.38 | 150m 1:44.24 | 200m 2:21.19 | 250m 2:57.89 | 300m 3:35.85 | 350m 4:13.42 | 400m 4:50.74 |
19. | Cameron Minifie | 13 | Northgate | | 4:52.37 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.91 | 150m 1:46.63 | 200m 2:24.20 | 250m 3:01.59 | 300m 3:39.53 | 350m 4:16.27 | 400m 4:52.37 |
20. | Hannah Baldwin | 13 | Co Derby | | 4:53.54 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.26 | 150m 1:46.02 | 200m 2:23.48 | 250m 3:00.59 | 300m 3:38.65 | 350m 4:16.09 | 400m 4:53.54 |
21. | Eavie Mickley | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 4:53.95 | | | 538 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m - | 200m 2:25.36 | 250m 3:02.69 | 300m 3:40.58 | 350m 4:18.08 | 400m 4:53.95 |
22. | Hannah Bayliss | 13 | Northampton | | 4:55.15 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.08 | 200m 2:24.28 | 250m 3:01.99 | 300m 3:39.59 | 350m 4:17.70 | 400m 4:55.15 |
23. | Maddison Saunders | 12 | Northampton | | 4:59.60 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 33.53 | 100m 1:10.60 | 150m 1:48.20 | 200m 2:26.33 | 250m 3:04.43 | 300m 3:43.26 | 350m 4:21.70 | 400m 4:59.60 |
24. | Shannon Stott | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:00.36 | | | 504 | |
| 50m 35.01 | 100m 1:13.52 | 150m 1:51.79 | 200m 2:30.07 | 250m 3:07.92 | 300m 3:46.41 | 350m 4:24.25 | 400m 5:00.36 |
25. | Megan Cook | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 5:01.63 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 34.18 | 100m 1:11.83 | 150m 1:50.36 | 200m 2:28.72 | 250m 3:07.09 | 300m 3:45.64 | 350m 4:24.48 | 400m 5:01.63 |
26. | Sophie Burns | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:02.86 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:11.98 | 150m 1:51.16 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:08.75 | 300m 3:47.84 | 350m 4:26.09 | 400m 5:02.86 |
27. | Rebecca Kitching | 12 | Chelmsford | | 5:04.73 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:11.44 | 150m 1:49.53 | 200m 2:28.00 | 250m 3:06.77 | 300m 3:45.62 | 350m 4:24.34 | 400m 5:04.73 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Philippa Shuttleworth | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:26.64 | | | 721 | |
| 50m 30.83 | 100m 1:04.10 | 150m 1:37.79 | 200m 2:11.92 | 250m 2:45.24 | 300m 3:18.79 | 350m 3:52.99 | 400m 4:26.64 |
2. | Niamh McDonagh | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 4:29.52 | | | 698 | |
| 50m 31.46 | 100m 1:05.67 | 150m 1:40.25 | 200m 2:14.51 | 250m 2:48.52 | 300m 3:22.83 | 350m 3:57.30 | 400m 4:29.52 |
3. | Nicola Pasquire | 15 | Modernians | | 4:30.03 | | | 694 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:05.08 | 150m 1:39.39 | 200m 2:13.94 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:22.90 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:30.03 |
4. | Chloe Finch | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:30.75 | | | 689 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.71 | 150m 1:43.18 | 200m 2:19.24 | 250m 2:52.70 | 300m 3:25.93 | 350m 3:58.74 | 400m 4:30.75 |
5. | Victoria Pritchard | 17 | Hatfield | | 4:31.15 | | | 686 | |
| 50m 30.66 | 100m 1:04.10 | 150m 1:38.41 | 200m 2:13.00 | 250m 2:47.53 | 300m 3:22.32 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:31.15 |
6. | Mollie Wright | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:31.77 | | | 681 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:04.89 | 150m 1:39.17 | 200m 2:13.57 | 250m 2:47.94 | 300m 3:22.84 | 350m 3:57.76 | 400m 4:31.77 |
7. | Kathryn Woolston-Thoma | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 4:32.80 | | | 673 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:05.53 | 150m 1:39.93 | 200m 2:14.73 | 250m 2:49.46 | 300m 3:23.99 | 350m 3:58.55 | 400m 4:32.80 |
8. | Kirsty Wagstaff | 15 | Northampton | | 4:36.96 | | | 643 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.38 | 150m 1:39.13 | 200m 2:14.30 | 250m 2:49.89 | 300m 3:25.78 | 350m 4:01.68 | 400m 4:36.96 |
9. | Caitlin Hannah | 15 | Northampton | | 4:39.58 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:17.73 | 250m 2:52.98 | 300m 3:29.13 | 350m 4:05.16 | 400m 4:39.58 |
10. | Sarah Cross | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:42.25 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 31.56 | 100m 1:06.20 | 150m 1:41.15 | 200m 2:17.22 | 250m 2:52.88 | 300m 3:29.88 | 350m 4:06.66 | 400m 4:42.25 |
11. | Lorna Milligan | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:42.88 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:43.72 | 200m 2:19.62 | 250m 2:55.52 | 300m 3:31.77 | 350m 4:07.98 | 400m 4:42.88 |
12. | Amber Hughes | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:44.47 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:43.09 | 200m 2:19.17 | 250m 2:55.47 | 300m 3:32.21 | 350m 4:08.94 | 400m 4:44.47 |
13. | Tully Kearney | 16 | Boldmere | 10 | 5:05.89 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:09.96 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:08.84 | 300m 3:47.95 | 350m 4:28.77 | 400m 5:05.89 |
14. | Grace Harvey | 15 | Hoddesdon | 7 | 6:34.51 | | | 222 | |
| 50m 42.33 | 100m 1:31.01 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.49 | 250m 4:03.31 | 300m 4:54.80 | 350m 5:44.90 | 400m 6:34.51 |
15. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | 9 | 6:44.31 | | | 206 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:30.93 | 150m - | 200m 3:13.63 | 250m - | 300m 5:01.86 | 350m - | 400m 6:44.31 |
16. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | South Lincs | 7 | 6:50.94 | | | 197 | |
| 50m 47.90 | 100m 1:39.78 | 150m 2:32.73 | 200m 3:23.45 | 250m 4:15.59 | 300m 5:08.29 | 350m 5:59.82 | 400m 6:50.94 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Tully Kearney | 16 | Boldmere | 10 | 5:05.89 | | | 709 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:09.96 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:08.84 | 300m 3:47.95 | 350m 4:28.77 | 400m 5:05.89 |
2. | Grace Harvey | 15 | Hoddesdon | 7 | 6:34.51 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 42.33 | 100m 1:31.01 | 150m 2:20.78 | 200m 3:11.49 | 250m 4:03.31 | 300m 4:54.80 | 350m 5:44.90 | 400m 6:34.51 |
3. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | South Lincs | 7 | 6:50.94 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 47.90 | 100m 1:39.78 | 150m 2:32.73 | 200m 3:23.45 | 250m 4:15.59 | 300m 5:08.29 | 350m 5:59.82 | 400m 6:50.94 |
4. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | 9 | 6:44.31 | | | 278 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:30.93 | 150m - | 200m 3:13.63 | 250m - | 300m 5:01.86 | 350m - | 400m 6:44.31 |