Womens 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Candice HALL | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:58.86 | | | 732 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:07.05 | 150m - | 200m 2:21.22 | 250m - | 300m 3:49.23 | 350m - | 400m 4:58.86 |
2. | Danielle BINKS | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:09.63 | | | 659 | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:11.12 | 150m 1:50.69 | 200m 2:31.58 | 250m 3:14.03 | 300m 3:57.11 | 350m 4:33.94 | 400m 5:09.63 |
3. | Alice DEARING | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 5:10.66 | | | 652 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:11.56 | 150m 1:54.26 | 200m 2:36.31 | 250m 3:19.45 | 300m 4:04.55 | 350m 4:38.66 | 400m 5:10.66 |
4. | Charlotte LOMAS | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:11.90 | | | 644 | |
| 50m 33.63 | 100m 1:13.38 | 150m - | 200m 2:32.66 | 250m - | 300m 4:04.53 | 350m 4:38.86 | 400m 5:11.90 |
5. | Kate BUCKLEY | 15 | Northampton | | 5:14.15 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 34.71 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:52.34 | 200m 2:30.85 | 250m 3:17.96 | 300m 4:04.41 | 350m 4:40.00 | 400m 5:14.15 |
6. | Danielle MULLINDER | 16 | Chase | | 5:15.37 | | | 623 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:12.68 | 150m - | 200m 2:34.02 | 250m - | 300m 4:02.99 | 350m 4:40.00 | 400m 5:15.37 |
7. | Jessie WESTNIDGE | 15 | Chesterfield | | 5:15.69 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:11.37 | 150m 1:53.44 | 200m 2:35.46 | 250m 3:20.80 | 300m 4:08.29 | 350m 4:41.93 | 400m 5:15.69 |
8. | Gabriella CRAWFORD | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:18.93 | | | 603 | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m 1:51.85 | 200m 2:31.39 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 4:04.16 | 350m 4:42.41 | 400m 5:18.93 |
9. | Lara ROBINSON | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:20.18 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:11.54 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:35.22 | 250m 3:21.99 | 300m 4:09.66 | 350m 4:45.34 | 400m 5:20.18 |
10. | Sophie CRITCHLOW | 15 | Derventio | | 5:20.93 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:14.80 | 150m 1:54.91 | 200m 2:36.07 | 250m 3:19.84 | 300m 4:06.53 | 350m 4:44.09 | 400m 5:20.93 |
11. | Lydia STRATFORD | 16 | Co Hereford | | 5:21.62 | | | 588 | |
| 50m 34.23 | 100m 1:15.20 | 150m 1:58.22 | 200m 2:38.70 | 250m 3:25.28 | 300m 4:08.97 | 350m 4:45.91 | 400m 5:21.62 |
12. | Calypso HARVEY | 15 | Ledbury | | 5:23.82 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 35.30 | 100m 1:16.74 | 150m 1:55.88 | 200m 2:37.31 | 250m 3:24.08 | 300m 4:11.88 | 350m 4:47.86 | 400m 5:23.82 |
13. | Anna ZAIR | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:24.77 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:19.64 | 150m 2:01.62 | 200m 2:43.33 | 250m 3:26.86 | 300m 4:13.24 | 350m 4:50.04 | 400m 5:24.77 |
14. | Alice BALL | 15 | Leic Peng | | 5:25.50 | | | 567 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m - | 200m 2:38.46 | 250m 3:24.93 | 300m 4:11.08 | 350m - | 400m 5:25.50 |
15. | Llawen ROSSELL-SMITH | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:26.29 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 35.42 | 100m 1:16.74 | 150m 2:00.05 | 200m 2:41.57 | 250m 3:24.05 | 300m 4:07.22 | 350m 4:47.86 | 400m 5:26.29 |
16. | Sophie CULPIN | 15 | Grantham | | 5:27.74 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:13.03 | 150m 1:55.58 | 200m 2:37.90 | 250m 3:26.70 | 300m 4:15.53 | 350m 4:51.90 | 400m 5:27.74 |
17. | Lucy JONES | 16 | Biddulph | | 5:28.64 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 33.93 | 100m 1:12.01 | 150m 1:54.12 | 200m 2:35.87 | 250m 3:23.81 | 300m 4:12.47 | 350m 4:50.79 | 400m 5:28.64 |
18. | Sarah KING | 16 | Team Mercia | | 5:31.06 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:57.28 | 200m 2:39.81 | 250m 3:29.10 | 300m 4:18.89 | 350m 4:55.69 | 400m 5:31.06 |
19. | Chantelle RIDGWAY | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:32.18 | | | 533 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:18.16 | 150m 1:59.61 | 200m 2:40.70 | 250m 3:30.40 | 300m 4:18.57 | 350m 4:55.90 | 400m 5:32.18 |
20. | Millie LEADER | 15 | Co Leicester | | 5:32.91 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:13.61 | 150m 1:56.11 | 200m 2:38.45 | 250m 3:25.95 | 300m 4:14.15 | 350m 4:54.11 | 400m 5:32.91 |
21. | Frances SPINK | 15 | Co Derby | | 5:35.73 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 35.80 | 100m 1:17.13 | 150m 2:01.80 | 200m 2:44.62 | 250m 3:30.01 | 300m 4:16.54 | 350m 4:57.47 | 400m 5:35.73 |
22. | Asha ANTHONY | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:38.03 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:16.50 | 150m 1:58.73 | 200m 2:41.82 | 250m 3:30.73 | 300m 4:22.41 | 350m 5:00.04 | 400m 5:38.03 |
23. | Rebecca HARRIS | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 5:38.66 | | | 503 | |
| 50m 36.81 | 100m 1:20.79 | 150m 2:01.01 | 200m 2:42.19 | 250m 3:31.66 | 300m 4:22.95 | 350m 5:01.31 | 400m 5:38.66 |
24. | Gabrielle VICKERS | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:42.78 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 35.33 | 100m 1:17.15 | 150m 2:00.62 | 200m 2:45.08 | 250m 3:35.14 | 300m 4:25.85 | 350m 5:04.30 | 400m 5:42.78 |
| Amber KEEGAN | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | DQ T-4L | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Molly RENSHAW | 17 | Derventio | | 5:01.18 | | | 716 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:10.34 | 150m 1:52.28 | 200m 2:34.05 | 250m 3:13.15 | 300m 3:51.78 | 350m 4:27.21 | 400m 5:01.18 |
2. | Madelaine TRACY | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 5:09.43 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:09.28 | 150m 1:49.49 | 200m 2:28.16 | 250m 3:14.24 | 300m 3:59.84 | 350m 4:35.72 | 400m 5:09.43 |
3. | Grace CONLON | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 5:10.53 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 33.85 | 100m 1:12.41 | 150m 1:53.56 | 200m 2:34.77 | 250m 3:17.13 | 300m 4:00.88 | 350m 4:36.42 | 400m 5:10.53 |
4. | Megan BERRIDGE | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:15.29 | | | 624 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:10.74 | 150m 1:51.66 | 200m 2:32.19 | 250m 3:16.01 | 300m 4:00.08 | 350m 4:38.51 | 400m 5:15.29 |
5. | Lauren WRAY | 18 | Deepings | | 5:15.86 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:11.91 | 150m 1:52.07 | 200m 2:31.90 | 250m 3:18.59 | 300m 4:04.83 | 350m 4:40.58 | 400m 5:15.86 |
6. | Elizabeth DAVIES | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.78 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:14.29 | 150m 1:56.44 | 200m 2:38.41 | 250m 3:25.74 | 300m 4:13.09 | 350m 4:50.51 | 400m 5:27.78 |
7. | Lucy STOKES | 18 | Ledbury | | 5:29.64 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:12.45 | 150m 1:55.07 | 200m 2:38.73 | 250m 3:24.65 | 300m 4:11.41 | 350m - | 400m 5:29.64 |
8. | Poppy HILL | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 5:29.78 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:15.69 | 150m 2:00.33 | 200m 2:43.14 | 250m 3:29.76 | 300m 4:18.61 | 350m 4:54.95 | 400m 5:29.78 |