Mens 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James BULL | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 59.66 | | | 582 | | 28.36 |
2. | Ben ROBERTS | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 59.86 | | | 576 | | 29.13 |
3. | Jake DIXON | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:00.24 | | | 565 | | 29.16 |
4. | Thomas HOWDLE | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:01.75 | | | 525 | | 30.25 |
5. | Jake SPICER | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:01.80 | | | 523 | | 28.89 |
6. | Jacob JACKSON | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:02.16 | | | 514 | | 28.95 |
7. | Adam-James LAMB | 16 | Chase | | 1:02.68 | | | 502 | | 29.04 |
8. | Lucas GREGORY | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:02.77 | | | 499 | | 29.98 |
9. | Elliot HUGHES | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:03.61 | | | 480 | | 29.58 |
10. | William MCINTYRE | 15 | Louth | | 1:03.68 | | | 478 | | 30.11 |
11. | Joe LYNCH | 15 | Leic Peng | | 1:03.96 | | | 472 | | 30.49 |
12. | Reiss SEYMOUR | 16 | Chase | | 1:03.99 | | | 471 | | 29.61 |
13. | Lukas WATSON | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.08 | | | 469 | | 30.15 |
14. | James MARSH | 16 | Worcester | | 1:04.10 | | | 469 | | 29.72 |
15. | Adel ELFAKIR | 16 | Northampton | | 1:04.11 | | | 469 | | 29.58 |
16. | Reiss HARRISON | 16 | Bilston | | 1:04.13 | | | 468 | | 29.34 |
17. | Jack SAMPSON | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:04.27 | | | 465 | | 30.01 |
18. | William SLAWSON | 15 | Shrewsbury | | 1:04.28 | | | 465 | | 31.04 |
19. | Joshua HOLSEY | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:04.34 | | | 464 | | 28.70 |
20. | Jamie BLACK | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:04.52 | | | 460 | | 31.09 |
21. | Ross HILL | 15 | Chase | | 1:04.58 | | | 459 | | 31.17 |
22. | Joseph ROBERTSON | 15 | Leic Peng | | 1:04.89 | | | 452 | | 30.34 |
23. | Toby ROBINSON | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:04.92 | | | 451 | | 29.71 |
24. | Jacob HEYWORTH | 15 | Northampton | | 1:05.19 | | | 446 | | 29.69 |
24. | Ho Lam LEUNG | 15 | Warwick WP | | 1:05.19 | | | 446 | | 29.88 |
26. | Callum STRETTON | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.49 | | | 440 | | 31.54 |
27. | Bradley WILLSON | 16 | Co Hereford | | 1:05.79 | | | 434 | | 31.21 |
28. | William ADHEMAR | 15 | Daventry | | 1:05.80 | | | 434 | | 30.32 |
29. | Joseph GRAINGER | 15 | Leic Peng | | 1:05.99 | | | 430 | | 31.30 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Robin WILLIAMS | 23 | Worcester | | 58.47 | | | 618 | | 27.52 |
2. | Kieran SMITH | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 58.56 | | | 615 | | 28.77 |
3. | Luke HOWDLE | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 58.57 | | | 615 | | 27.94 |
4. | John LING | 20 | Royal Wolv | | 58.86 | | | 606 | | 28.74 |
5. | Iain MACMILLAN | 27 | Nova Cent'n | | 59.14 | | | 597 | | 28.02 |
6. | Luke MORRIS | 18 | Halesowen | | 59.38 | | | 590 | | 28.05 |
7. | Josh BRADLEY | 19 | Halesowen | | 59.71 | | | 580 | | 27.62 |
8. | Kevin WALLBANK | 17 | Derventio | | 59.72 | | | 580 | | 28.57 |
9. | Oliver HEMPSALL | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 59.92 | | | 574 | | 28.05 |
10. | Callum NORTJE | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:00.09 | | | 569 | | 28.00 |
11. | Kieran MCGINLEY | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:01.07 | | | 542 | | 28.19 |
12. | Marcus WILLIAMSON | 17 | Newcastle St | | 1:01.53 | | | 530 | | 28.41 |
13. | Matthew HINCKS | 18 | Co Leicester | | 1:01.62 | | | 528 | | 28.14 |
14. | Patrick BLAKE | 20 | Co Hereford | | 1:01.95 | | | 520 | | 30.11 |
15. | Jacob SCULLION | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:02.08 | | | 516 | | 29.62 |
16. | Daniel JOHN | 26 | Leic Peng | | 1:02.27 | | | 512 | | 28.87 |
17. | Ryan CENDROWSKI | 17 | Long Eaton | | 1:02.34 | | | 510 | | 30.39 |
18. | Callum HENLEY | 23 | Long Eaton | | 1:02.40 | | | 508 | | 28.36 |
19. | Joshua SULLIVAN | 18 | Northampton | | 1:02.70 | | | 501 | | 28.72 |
20. | Matthew BIRKS | 18 | Cosacss | | 1:02.90 | | | 496 | | 30.26 |
21. | James BERESFORD-COOK | 19 | Buxton | | 1:02.99 | | | 494 | | 29.76 |
22. | Thomas SPINK | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:03.12 | | | 491 | | 29.98 |
23. | Mitchell JORDAN | 18 | Arnold | | 1:03.42 | | | 484 | | 29.00 |
24. | Oliver RICHMOND | 18 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:04.02 | | | 471 | | 30.85 |
25. | Jonty CARTWRIGHT | 18 | Team Mercia | | 1:04.14 | | | 468 | | 30.52 |
26. | Samuel HAMBRIDGE | 17 | Team Mercia | | 1:04.34 | | | 464 | | 29.89 |
27. | Luke WILKINS | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.41 | | | 462 | | 30.46 |
28. | Jack BREWER | 19 | Leic Peng | | 1:05.23 | | | 445 | | 30.57 |
| Michael REEVE | 20 | Leic Peng | 12 | DNC | | | | | |
| Thomas STOKES | 20 | Ledbury | | DNC | | | | | |
| James BURDEN | 21 | Co Coventry | | DQ SA-1L | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
| Michael REEVE | 20 | Leic Peng | 12 | DNC | | | | | |