Mens 10/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nova Centurion A | | Nova Cent'n | | 3:50.62 | | | 543 | |
| Thomas Atkinson | | 57.43 | |
| Charlie Humphries | | 58.00 | |
| Elliot Clogg | | 57.83 | |
| Matthew Anderson | | 57.36 | |
2. | City of Derby A | | Co Derby | | 3:54.76 | | | 515 | |
| Edward Martin | | 57.85 | |
| Declan Smith | | 59.97 | |
| Joshua Steele | | 58.91 | |
| Daniel Johnson | | 58.03 | |
3. | City of Leicester | | Co Leicester | | 3:56.35 | | | 505 | |
| Ryan Gordon | | 58.79 | |
| Jack Melia | | 59.38 | |
| George Cooper | | 58.54 | |
| Isaac Peace | | 59.64 | |
4. | Nova Centurion B | | Nova Cent'n | | 3:58.65 | | | 490 | |
| Ruslan Golubs | | 1.01.11 | |
| Jack Harmer | | 57.63 | |
| William Gayne | | 58.52 | |
| Tyrelle Hamilton | | 1.01.39 | |
5. | Derventio Excel | | Derventio | | 4:00.93 | | | 476 | |
| Callum Gascoyne | | 57.86 | |
| Elliott Stubbs | | 1.01.54 | |
| Colin Cameron | | 1.00.99 | |
| Matthew Cross | | 1.00.54 | |
6. | City of Coventry | | Co Coventry | | 4:02.26 | | | 469 | |
| William Foster | | 58.61 | |
| Joseph Iacovides | | 1.00.50 | |
| Kelton Aldridge | | 1.00.92 | |
| Alexander Carroll | | 1.02.23 | |
7. | City of Birmingham | | Co Birm'ham | | 4:03.16 | | | 463 | |
| Benjamin Stanford | | 57.08 | |
| Archie Langston | | 1.01.51 | |
| Daniel Moore | | 1.02.95 | |
| Ashley Markall | | 1.01.62 | |
8. | Team Mercia A | | Team Mercia | | 4:03.93 | | | 459 | |
| Charlie Waddingham | | 1.01.06 | |
| William Thorne | | 1.00.55 | |
| Thomas Stacey | | 1.01.61 | |
| Harry Manship | | 1.00.71 | |
9. | City of Derby B | | Co Derby | | 4:05.46 | | | 451 | |
| William Williamson-Sne | | 1.02.48 | |
| Rhys Llewellyn | | 1.02.58 | |
| Ben Slevin | | 1.01.30 | |
| Joseph Hurst | | 59.10 | |
10. | Northampton | | Northampton | | 4:06.10 | | | 447 | |
| Adam Elkington | | 1.01.18 | |
| Daniel Savage | | 1.01.61 | |
| Joshua Lloyd | | 1.01.97 | |
| Nico Winkler | | 1.01.34 | |
11. | South Lincs | | South Lincs | | 4:10.29 | | | 425 | |
| Alan Sumpton | | 1.03.05 | |
| Ryan Horrocks | | 1.04.68 | |
| Luke Elliott | | 1.02.63 | |
| William Swain | | 59.93 | |
12. | Royal Wolverhampton | | Royal Wolv | | 4:11.86 | | | 417 | |
| Casey Barrett | | 1.00.15 | |
| Lewis Hodgetts | | 1.03.37 | |
| Oliver Thompson | | 1.04.36 | |
| Aaron Costigan | | 1.03.98 | |
13. | Team Mercia B | | Team Mercia | | 4:12.46 | | | 414 | |
| Finn Linton | | 1.01.88 | |
| Ethan Barnes | | 1.02.48 | |
| Jack Dennis | | | |
| Lucas Williams | | 2.08.10 | |
14. | Rugby | | Rugby | | 4:12.99 | | | 411 | |
| Matthew Seaton | | 56.99 | |
| Tom Parker | | | |
| Gleb Popov | | | |
| Noah Slinn | | 3.16.00 | |
15. | Braunstone | | Braunstone | | 4:16.19 | | | 396 | |
| Jacob Henson | | 1.01.58 | |
| Mitchell Sercombe | | 1.05.90 | |
| Samuel Ingham | | 1.04.48 | |
| Ben Greenhill | | 1.04.23 | |
16. | Redditch | | Redditch | | 4:18.12 | | | 387 | |
| Benjamin Lewis | | 1.03.80 | |
| William Moss | | 1.06.78 | |
| Lewis Heal | | 1.05.99 | |
| Oliver Thomson | | 1.01.55 | |
17. | Stafford Apex | | StaffordApex | | 4:21.23 | | | 374 | |
| Jordan Baker | | 1.00.82 | |
| Tom Mitchell | | 1.08.31 | |
| Matthew Bridge | | 1.07.58 | |
| Paul Stanley | | 1.04.52 | |
18. | Long Eaton A | | Long Eaton | | 4:27.52 | | | 348 | |
| Joshua Beech | | 1.12.37 | |
| Samuel Frearson | | | |
| Christopher Stray | | | |
| Kye Hazelton | | 3.15.15 | |
19. | City of Linc Pentaqua | | Co Lincoln P | | 4:30.09 | | | 338 | |
| Hedley Butlin | | 1.15.11 | |
| Thomas Green | | | |
| Ryan Kenney | | | |
| Ben Broughton | | 3.14.98 | |
20. | City of Derby Junior | | Co Derby | | 4:36.89 | | | 314 | |
| Shay Bradley | | 1.20.42 | |
| Kyle Shannice | | | |
| Edmund Spink | | | |
| Jacob Leese | | 3.16.47 | |
21. | Long Eaton B | | Long Eaton | | 4:58.13 | | | 251 | |
| Oliver Tipping | | | |
| Daniel Wilson | | | |
| Joshua Bestwich | | | |
| Thomas Strachan | | 4.58.13 | |